Galavics Géza, Horn Ildikó, Huoranszki Ferenc,
Klaniczay Gábor, Kontler László, Kopp Mária, Kovács Péter, Makk
Ferenc, Marosi Ernő (két alkalommal), Maróth Miklós, Németh György,
Olajos Terézia, Orosz István, Péter Katalin, Pogány Ágnes, Szakács
Béla Zsolt, Tallár Ferenc, Tury Ferenc, Várady László, Zsoldos Attila
Zoltán
III. Matematikai Tudományok Osztálya
Fodor János, Frankl Péter, Galántai Aurél, Gyárfás András, Gyarmati
Katalin, Hajnal Péter, Kóczy T. László, Kós Géza, Krámli András,
Móricz Ferenc, Nagy Péter Tibor, Páles Zsolt, Pertti Mattila, Pintz
János, Robert Tichy, Szendrei Mária, Totik Vilmos, Wettl Ferenc
IV. Agrártudományok Osztálya
Ádám Éva, Barna Balázs, Berencsi György, Erdei László, Hideg Éva,
Izsák János, Jenser Gábor, Kaifás Ferenc István, Kemény Sándor,
Minárovits János, Neményi Miklós, Páldi Emil, Szegedi Ernő, Tóth
László, Vargha András
V. Orvosi Tudományok Osztálya
Bagdy György, Balla József, Bari Ferenc, Bellyei Árpád, Bereczki
Dániel, Czéh Gábor, Csernay László, Csernoch László (két alkalommal),
Csernus Valér, Csiba László, Csillag András, Engelhardt József (három
alkalommal), Enyedi Péter, Faludi Gábor, Farsang Csaba, Fazekas Tamás
Lajos, Ferdinandy Péter Elemér, Gergely Péter, Hangody László, Horváth
Örs Péter (két alkalommal), Hunyady Béla, Jakab Ferenc, Jancsó Gábor,
Julow Jenő Viktor, Kisvárday Zoltán, Koller Ákos, Kovács Magdolna,
Köteles György, Lukács Géza, Matesz Klára, Mihály András, Nagy Endre,
Nagy Judit, Nyakas Csaba, Oláh Imre (két alkalommal), Panyi György,
Pár Alajos, Párdutz Árpád, Pytel József, Rajna Péter, Réthelyi Miklós,
Reusz György, Rigó János, Rosivall László, Sperlágh Beáta, Szepesi
Kálmán, Szirmai Imre, Tímár József, Tóth Csaba, Török Tamás, Váradi
András, Zámbó Katalin
VI. Műszaki Tudományok Osztálya
Bíró József, Czigány Tibor, Füzessy Zoltán, Gerencsér László, Győri
István, Jakab László, Kóczy T. László, Koós Margit, Lantos Béla (két
alkalommal), Mizsei János, Rudas Imre, Sztrik János, Tisza Miklós,
Vajk István
VII. Kémiai Tudományok Osztálya
Bakos József, Bányai István, Bárány Sándor (két alkalommal), Bertóti
Imre, Fogassy Elemér, Gunda Tamás, Joó Pál (két alkalommal), Keglevich
György, Pekker Sándor, Simig Gyula, Simonyi Miklós, Tombácz Etelka,
Valyon József
VIII. Biológiai Tudományok Osztálya
Borhidi Attila, Boros Imre Miklós (két alkalommal), Emődy Levente,
Erdei László, Haszpra László, Kiss István, Kovács Kornél, Márialigeti
Károly, Maróy Péter (két alkalommal), Oláh Imre, Olasz Ferenc, Szabad
János, Szalai Csaba, Széll Márta, Szondy Zsuzsa, Váradi András
IX. Gazdaság- és Jogtudományok Osztálya
Ádám Antal, Biró György, Bodnár László, Böhm Antal, Bragyova András,
Fergéné Kecskeméti Zsuzsa, Gábor R. István, Galasi Péter (két
alkalommal), Kajtár István, Kilényi Géza, Korinek László, Nemes Nagy
József, Pálné Kovács Ilona, Prugberger Tamás, Rudas Tamás, Sárközy
Tamás, Sipos Béla, Valki László, Várady Tibor, Vókó György
X. Földtudományok Osztálya
Bartholy Judit, Bencze Pál, Probáld Ferenc, Szalai Sándor, Szarka
László, Szegő Károly
XI. Fizikai Tudományok Osztálya
Baranyai András, Czitrovszky Aladár, Derényi Imre, E. Szabó László,
Erdélyi Róbert, Érdi Péter, Fehér László Gyula, Gergely Árpád László,
Geszti Tamás, Gránásy László Előd, Kövér Ákos, Menyhárd Miklós, Nagy
Ágnes, Petrovay Kristóf, Rockenbauer Antal, Rontó Györgyi, Scheuring
István, Szarka László, Szatmáry Zoltán, Szenes György, Szenthe János,
Tichy Géza, Vecsernyés Péter, Zaránd Gergely Attila
|